Under 10

All matches

Click on each group to see its fixtures

A

Team P W D L GD PTS
Cockhill Celtic 0 000 0-0 0
Cookstown Youth 0 000 0-0 0
Letterkenny Rovers 0 000 0-0 0
Portstewart Youth 0 000 0-0 0
St Oliver Pkt Juniors 0 000 0-0 0
Tristar FC 0 000 0-0 0

B

Team P W D L GD PTS
Ardstraw Youth 0 000 0-0 0
Ballymoor FC 0 000 0-0 0
Carndonagh FC 0 000 0-0 0
Illistrin FC Colts 0 000 0-0 0
Quigley Point Swifts 0 000 0-0 0
Tristar Colts 0 000 0-0 0

C

Team P W D L GD PTS
Bonagee Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Eglinton Eagles Colts 0 000 0-0 0
Lagan Harps 0 000 0-0 0
Limavady Utd Colts 0 000 0-0 0
Northend Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Top of Hill Celtic 0 000 0-0 0

D

Team P W D L GD PTS
Ballymoney Youth 0 000 0-0 0
Carryduff Jets 0 000 0-0 0
Don Boscos Colts 0 000 0-0 0
Fintown Harps 0 000 0-0 0
Milford Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Trojans FC 0 000 0-0 0

E

Team P W D L GD PTS
Ballinamallard FC 0 000 0-0 0
Culmore FC 0 000 0-0 0
Donegal Town FC 0 000 0-0 0
East Donegal Sboys 0 000 0-0 0
Maiden City Academy 0 000 0-0 0
Sion Swifts 0 000 0-0 0

F

Team P W D L GD PTS
Aileach FC 0 000 0-0 0
Clooney SS 0 000 0-0 0
Dungannon Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Foyle Harps Colts 0 000 0-0 0
Glen Rovers 0 000 0-0 0
St Oliver Pkt Colts 0 000 0-0 0

G

Team P W D L GD PTS
Cliftonville FC 0 000 0-0 0
Illistrin FC 0 000 0-0 0
Newtowne Youth 0 000 0-0 0
Phoenix Athletic 0 000 0-0 0
Strabane Athletic Colts 0 000 0-0 0
Swilly Rovers 0 000 0-0 0

H

Team P W D L GD PTS
Buncrana Hearts 0 000 0-0 0
Don Boscos FC 0 000 0-0 0
Dungiven Celtic 0 000 0-0 0
East Donegal Junior 0 000 0-0 0
Limavady Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Strabane Athletic Juniors 0 000 0-0 0

I

Team P W D L GD PTS
Ballyraine FC 0 000 0-0 0
Carryduff Colts 0 000 0-0 0
Kildrum Tigers 0 000 0-0 0
Lagan Colts 0 000 0-0 0
Oxford Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Tummery Athletic 0 000 0-0 0

J

Team P W D L GD PTS
Coleraine FC 0 000 0-0 0
Foyle Harps 0 000 0-0 0
Greencastle FC 0 000 0-0 0
Killea FC 0 000 0-0 0
Phoenix Athletic Colts 0 000 0-0 0
South Donegal Sboys 0 000 0-0 0

K

Team P W D L GD PTS
Ballinamallard Colts 0 000 0-0 0
Bright Stars 0 000 0-0 0
Clonmany Shamrocks 0 000 0-0 0
Coleraine Colts 0 000 0-0 0
Maiden City Academy Colts 0 000 0-0 0
St Oliver Pkt 0 000 0-0 0

L

Team P W D L GD PTS
Bertie Peacock YL 0 000 0-0 0
East Donegal Colts 0 000 0-0 0
Eglinton Eagles 0 000 0-0 0
Kick Start FC 0 000 0-0 0
Sion Swifts Colts 0 000 0-0 0
Strabane Athletic 0 000 0-0 0

Cup

1-16  
1st group A
1628 25.7. 10:00 
4th Best second
  
1st group D
1630 25.7. 10:00 
Best second
  
1st group E
1631 25.7. 10:00 
1st group L
  
1st group B
1632 25.7. 10:45 
3rd Best second
  
1st group G
1633 25.7. 10:45 
1st group J
  
1st group C
1634 25.7. 10:45 
2nd Best second
  
1st group F
1635 25.7. 10:45 
1st group K
  
1st group H
1629 25.7. 10:00 
1st group I
1-14  
Winner 1628
1636 25.7. 11:30 
Winner 1629
  
Winner 1630
1637 25.7. 11:30 
Winner 1631
  
Winner 1632
1638 25.7. 12:15 
Winner 1633
  
Winner 1634
1639 25.7. 12:15 
Winner 1635
3-16  
Loser 1628
1640 25.7. 11:30 
Loser 1629
  
Loser 1630
1641 25.7. 11:30 
Loser 1631
  
Loser 1632
1642 25.7. 12:15 
Loser 1633
  
Loser 1634
1643 25.7. 12:15 
Loser 1635
1-10  
Winner 1636
1644 26.7. 10:00 
Winner 1637
  
Winner 1638
1645 26.7. 10:00 
Winner 1639
3-12  
Winner 1640
1646 26.7. 10:00 
Winner 1641
  
Winner 1642
1647 26.7. 10:00 
Winner 1643
5-14  
Loser 1636
1648 26.7. 10:45 
Loser 1637
  
Loser 1638
1649 26.7. 10:45 
Loser 1639
7-16  
Loser 1640
1650 26.7. 10:45 
Loser 1641
  
Loser 1642
1651 26.7. 10:45 
Loser 1643
1/2  
Winner 1644
1652 26.7. 11:30 
Winner 1645
3/4  
Winner 1646
1653 26.7. 11:30 
Winner 1647
5/6  
Winner 1648
1654 26.7. 12:15 
Winner 1649
7/8  
Winner 1650
1655 26.7. 12:15 
Winner 1651
9/10  
Loser 1644
1656 26.7. 11:30 
Loser 1645
11/12  
Loser 1646
1657 26.7. 11:30 
Loser 1647
13/14  
Loser 1648
1658 26.7. 12:15 
Loser 1649
15/16  
Loser 1650
1659 26.7. 12:15 
Loser 1651

Plate

17-32  
5th Best second
1661 25.7. 10:00 
8th Best third
  
 group 12b2
1662 25.7. 10:00 
Best third
  
8th Best second
1663 25.7. 10:45 
5th Best third
  
9th Best second
1664 25.7. 10:45 
4th Best third
  
6th Best second
1665 25.7. 11:30 
7th Best third
  
 group 11b2
1666 25.7. 11:30 
2nd Best third
  
7th Best second
1667 25.7. 12:15 
6th Best third
  
 group 10b2
1668 25.7. 12:15 
3rd Best third
17-30  
Winner 1661
1669 25.7. 13:00 
Winner 1662
  
Winner 1663
1670 25.7. 13:45 
Winner 1664
  
Winner 1665
1671 25.7. 14:30 
Winner 1666
  
Winner 1667
1672 25.7. 15:15 
Winner 1668
19-32  
Loser 1661
1673 25.7. 13:00 
Loser 1662
  
Loser 1663
1674 25.7. 13:45 
Loser 1664
  
Loser 1665
1675 25.7. 14:30 
Loser 1666
  
Loser 1667
1676 25.7. 15:15 
Loser 1668
17-26  
Winner 1669
1677 26.7. 10:00 
Winner 1670
  
Winner 1671
1678 26.7. 10:00 
Winner 1672
19-28  
Winner 1673
1679 26.7. 10:45 
Winner 1674
  
Winner 1675
1680 26.7. 10:45 
Winner 1676
21-30  
Loser 1669
1681 26.7. 11:30 
Loser 1670
  
Loser 1671
1682 26.7. 11:30 
Loser 1672
23-32  
Loser 1673
1683 26.7. 12:15 
Loser 1674
  
Loser 1675
1684 26.7. 12:15 
Loser 1676
17/18  
Winner 1677
1685 26.7. 13:00 
Winner 1678
19/20  
Winner 1679
1686 26.7. 13:45 
Winner 1680
21/22  
Winner 1681
1687 26.7. 14:30 
Winner 1682
23/24  
Winner 1683
1688 26.7. 15:15 
Winner 1684
25/26  
Loser 1677
1689 26.7. 13:00 
Loser 1678
27/28  
Loser 1679
1690 26.7. 13:45 
Loser 1680
29/30  
Loser 1681
1691 26.7. 14:30 
Loser 1682
31/32  
Loser 1683
1692 26.7. 15:15 
Loser 1684

Rosebowl

33-48  
9th Best third
1694 25.7. 10:00 
4th group L
  
4th group D
1695 25.7. 10:00 
4th group E
  
 group 12b3
1696 25.7. 10:45 
4th group I
  
4th group A
1697 25.7. 10:45 
4th group H
  
 group 10b3
1698 25.7. 11:30 
4th group K
  
4th group C
1699 25.7. 11:30 
4th group F
  
 group 11b3
1700 25.7. 12:15 
4th group J
  
4th group B
1701 25.7. 12:15 
4th group G
33-46  
Winner 1694
1702 25.7. 13:00 
Winner 1695
  
Winner 1696
1703 25.7. 13:45 
Winner 1697
  
Winner 1698
1704 25.7. 14:30 
Winner 1699
  
Winner 1700
1705 25.7. 15:15 
Winner 1701
35-48  
Loser 1694
1706 25.7. 13:00 
Loser 1695
  
Loser 1696
1707 25.7. 13:45 
Loser 1697
  
Loser 1698
1708 25.7. 14:30 
Loser 1699
  
Loser 1700
1709 25.7. 15:15 
Loser 1701
33-42  
Winner 1702
1710 26.7. 10:00 
Winner 1703
  
Winner 1704
1711 26.7. 10:00 
Winner 1705
35-44  
Winner 1706
1712 26.7. 10:45 
Winner 1707
  
Winner 1708
1713 26.7. 10:45 
Winner 1709
37-46  
Loser 1702
1714 26.7. 11:30 
Loser 1703
  
Loser 1704
1715 26.7. 11:30 
Loser 1705
39-48  
Loser 1706
1716 26.7. 12:15 
Loser 1707
  
Loser 1708
1717 26.7. 12:15 
Loser 1709
33/34  
Winner 1710
1718 26.7. 13:00 
Winner 1711
35/36  
Winner 1712
1719 26.7. 13:45 
Winner 1713
37/38  
Winner 1714
1720 26.7. 14:30 
Winner 1715
39/40  
Winner 1716
1721 26.7. 15:15 
Winner 1717
41/42  
Loser 1710
1722 26.7. 13:00 
Loser 1711
43/44  
Loser 1712
1723 26.7. 13:45 
Loser 1713
45/46  
Loser 1714
1724 26.7. 14:30 
Loser 1715
47/48  
Loser 1716
1725 26.7. 15:15 
Loser 1717

Shield

49-64  
5th group A
1727 25.7. 13:00 
4th Best sixth
  
5th group D
1729 25.7. 13:00 
Best sixth
  
5th group E
1730 25.7. 13:00 
5th group L
  
5th group B
1731 25.7. 13:45 
3rd Best sixth
  
5th group G
1732 25.7. 13:45 
5th group J
  
5th group C
1733 25.7. 13:45 
2nd Best sixth
  
5th group F
1734 25.7. 13:45 
5th group K
  
5th group H
1728 25.7. 13:00 
5th group I
49-62  
Winner 1727
1735 25.7. 14:30 
Winner 1728
  
Winner 1729
1736 25.7. 14:30 
Winner 1730
  
Winner 1731
1737 25.7. 15:15 
Winner 1732
  
Winner 1733
1738 25.7. 15:15 
Winner 1734
51-64  
Loser 1727
1739 25.7. 14:30 
Loser 1728
  
Loser 1729
1740 25.7. 14:30 
Loser 1730
  
Loser 1731
1741 25.7. 15:15 
Loser 1732
  
Loser 1733
1742 25.7. 15:15 
Loser 1734
49-58  
Winner 1735
1743 26.7. 13:00 
Winner 1736
  
Winner 1737
1744 26.7. 13:00 
Winner 1738
51-60  
Winner 1739
1745 26.7. 13:00 
Winner 1740
  
Winner 1741
1746 26.7. 13:00 
Winner 1742
53-62  
Loser 1735
1747 26.7. 13:45 
Loser 1736
  
Loser 1737
1748 26.7. 13:45 
Loser 1738
55-64  
Loser 1739
1749 26.7. 13:45 
Loser 1740
  
Loser 1741
1750 26.7. 13:45 
Loser 1742
49/50  
Winner 1743
1751 26.7. 14:30 
Winner 1744
51/52  
Winner 1745
1752 26.7. 14:30 
Winner 1746
53/54  
Winner 1747
1753 26.7. 15:15 
Winner 1748
55/56  
Winner 1749
1754 26.7. 15:15 
Winner 1750
57/58  
Loser 1743
1755 26.7. 14:30 
Loser 1744
59/60  
Loser 1745
1756 26.7. 14:30 
Loser 1746
61/62  
Loser 1747
1757 26.7. 15:15 
Loser 1748
63/64  
Loser 1749
1758 26.7. 15:15 
Loser 1750

Vase

64-71  
5th Best sixth
1773 25.7. 16:00 
 group 12b6
  
8th Best sixth
1774 25.7. 16:00 
9th Best sixth
  
6th Best sixth
1775 25.7. 16:00 
 group 11b6
  
7th Best sixth
1776 25.7. 16:00 
 group 10b6
64-69  
Winner 1773
1777 25.7. 16:45 
Winner 1774
  
Winner 1775
1778 25.7. 16:45 
Winner 1776
66-71  
Loser 1773
1779 25.7. 16:45 
Loser 1774
  
Loser 1775
1780 25.7. 16:45 
Loser 1776
64/65  
Winner 1777
1781 26.7. 16:00 
Winner 1778
66/67  
Winner 1779
1782 26.7. 16:00 
Winner 1780
68/69  
Loser 1777
1783 26.7. 16:00 
Loser 1778
70/71  
Loser 1779
1784 26.7. 16:00 
Loser 1780