Under 12

All matches

Click on each group to see its fixtures

A

Team P W D L GD PTS
Lansdowne Boys 0 000 0-0 0
Sheffield Utd 0 000 0-0 0
St Oliver Pkt 0 000 0-0 0
Willow Park 0 000 0-0 0

B

Team P W D L GD PTS
Cliftonville FC 0 000 0-0 0
Inishowen YL 0 000 0-0 0
Institute FC 0 000 0-0 0
Lagan Harps 0 000 0-0 0

C

Team P W D L GD PTS
Letterkenny & District 0 000 0-0 0
Maiden City Academy 0 000 0-0 0
Sion Swifts 0 000 0-0 0
South Donegal Sboys 0 000 0-0 0

D

Team P W D L GD PTS
Ballymena Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Eglinton Eagles 0 000 0-0 0
Northend Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Oxford Utd 0 000 0-0 0

E

Team P W D L GD PTS
Ballinamallard Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Don Boscos 0 000 0-0 0
Moyola Park 0 000 0-0 0
Tristar FC 0 000 0-0 0

F

Team P W D L GD PTS
Draperstown Celtic 0 000 0-0 0
Dungannon Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Limavady Utd Colts 0 000 0-0 0
Trojans FC 0 000 0-0 0

G

Team P W D L GD PTS
Ballymoney Youth 0 000 0-0 0
Don Boscos Colts 0 000 0-0 0
Foyle Harps 0 000 0-0 0
Killea FC 0 000 0-0 0

H

Team P W D L GD PTS
Glen Rovers 0 000 0-0 0
Portrush FC 0 000 0-0 0
Strabane Athletic 0 000 0-0 0
Top of Hill Celtic 0 000 0-0 0

I

Team P W D L GD PTS
Ballymoor FC 0 000 0-0 0
Bertie Peacock YL 0 000 0-0 0
Donegal Sboys 0 000 0-0 0
Mountjoy Utd 0 000 0-0 0

J

Team P W D L GD PTS
Carndonagh FC 0 000 0-0 0
Limavady Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Phoenix Athletic 0 000 0-0 0
St Oliver Pkt Colts 0 000 0-0 0

Cup

1-8  
Best first
1931 25.7. 13:00 
8th Best first
  
4th Best first
1932 25.7. 13:00 
5th Best first
  
2nd Best first
1933 25.7. 13:00 
7th Best first
  
3rd Best first
1934 25.7. 13:00 
6th Best first
1-6  
Winner 1931
1935 26.7. 13:00 
Winner 1932
  
Winner 1933
1936 26.7. 13:00 
Winner 1934
3-8  
Loser 1931
1937 26.7. 13:00 
Loser 1932
  
Loser 1933
1938 26.7. 13:00 
Loser 1934
1/2  
Winner 1935
1939 27.7. 12:00 
Winner 1936
3/4  
Winner 1937
1940 27.7. 11:00 
Winner 1938
5/6  
Loser 1935
1941 27.7. 10:00 
Loser 1936
7/8  
Loser 1937
1942 27.7. 11:00 
Loser 1938

Plate

9-16  
9th Best first
1944 25.7. 13:00 
6th Best second
  
2nd Best second
1945 25.7. 13:00 
3rd Best second
  
 group 10b1
1946 25.7. 13:00 
5th Best second
  
Best second
1947 25.7. 13:00 
4th Best second
9-14  
Winner 1944
1948 26.7. 13:00 
Winner 1945
  
Winner 1946
1949 26.7. 13:00 
Winner 1947
11-16  
Loser 1944
1950 26.7. 13:00 
Loser 1945
  
Loser 1946
1951 26.7. 13:00 
Loser 1947
9/10  
Winner 1948
1952 27.7. 10:00 
Winner 1949
11/12  
Winner 1950
1953 27.7. 10:00 
Winner 1951
13/14  
Loser 1948
1954 27.7. 11:00 
Loser 1949
15/16  
Loser 1950
1955 27.7. 10:00 
Loser 1951

Rosebowl

17-24  
7th Best second
1957 25.7. 13:00 
4th Best third
  
 group 10b2
1958 25.7. 13:00 
Best third
  
8th Best second
1959 25.7. 13:00 
3rd Best third
  
9th Best second
1960 25.7. 13:00 
2nd Best third
17-22  
Winner 1957
1961 26.7. 13:00 
Winner 1958
  
Winner 1959
1962 26.7. 13:00 
Winner 1960
19-24  
Loser 1957
1963 26.7. 13:00 
Loser 1958
  
Loser 1959
1964 26.7. 13:00 
Loser 1960
17/18  
Winner 1961
1965 27.7. 10:00 
Winner 1962
19/20  
Winner 1963
1966 27.7. 10:00 
Winner 1964
21/22  
Loser 1961
1967 27.7. 11:00 
Loser 1962
23/24  
Loser 1963
1968 27.7. 10:00 
Loser 1964

Shield

25-32  
5th Best third
1970 25.7. 13:00 
2nd Best fourth
  
8th Best third
1971 25.7. 13:00 
9th Best third
  
6th Best third
1972 25.7. 13:00 
Best fourth
  
7th Best third
1973 25.7. 13:00 
 group 10b3
25-30  
Winner 1970
1974 26.7. 13:00 
Winner 1971
  
Winner 1972
1975 26.7. 13:00 
Winner 1973
27-32  
Loser 1970
1976 26.7. 13:00 
Loser 1971
  
Loser 1972
1977 26.7. 13:00 
Loser 1973
25/26  
Winner 1974
1978 27.7. 11:00 
Winner 1975
27/28  
Winner 1976
1979 27.7. 11:00 
Winner 1977
29/30  
Loser 1974
1980 27.7. 10:00 
Loser 1975
31/32  
Loser 1976
1981 27.7. 10:00 
Loser 1977

Vase

33-40  
3rd Best fourth
1983 25.7. 13:00 
 group 10b4
  
6th Best fourth
1984 25.7. 13:00 
7th Best fourth
  
4th Best fourth
1985 25.7. 13:00 
9th Best fourth
  
5th Best fourth
1986 25.7. 13:00 
8th Best fourth
33-38  
Winner 1983
1987 26.7. 13:00 
Winner 1984
  
Winner 1985
1988 26.7. 13:00 
Winner 1986
35-40  
Loser 1983
1989 26.7. 13:00 
Loser 1984
  
Loser 1985
1990 26.7. 13:00 
Loser 1986
33/34  
Winner 1987
1991 27.7. 10:00 
Winner 1988
35/36  
Winner 1989
1992 27.7. 11:00 
Winner 1990
37/38  
Loser 1987
1993 27.7. 11:00 
Loser 1988
39/40  
Loser 1989
1994 27.7. 11:00 
Loser 1990