Under 13

All matches

Click on each group to see its fixtures

A

Team P W D L GD PTS
Draperstown Celtic 0 000 0-0 0
Killea 0 000 0-0 0
Sheffield Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Top of Hill Celtic 0 000 0-0 0

B

Team P W D L GD PTS
Ballymoney Athletic 0 000 0-0 0
Derry City FC 0 000 0-0 0
Donegal Town 0 000 0-0 0
St Oliver Pkt 0 000 0-0 0

C

Team P W D L GD PTS
Albert Foundry 0 000 0-0 0
Dundee Utd 0 000 0-0 0
J MAcademy 0 000 0-0 0
Oxford Utd 0 000 0-0 0

D

Team P W D L GD PTS
Don Boscos FC 0 000 0-0 0
Finn Harps FC 0 000 0-0 0
Lisnaskea Rovers 0 000 0-0 0
Maiden City Academy 0 000 0-0 0

E

Team P W D L GD PTS
Crumlin Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Dungannon Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Raphoe Town 0 000 0-0 0
Tristar FC 0 000 0-0 0

F

Team P W D L GD PTS
Camlough Rovers 0 000 0-0 0
Limavady Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Newhill FC 0 000 0-0 0
Phoenix Athletic 0 000 0-0 0

G

Team P W D L GD PTS
East Donegal Sboys 0 000 0-0 0
Inishowern YL 0 000 0-0 0
Institute FC 0 000 0-0 0
Mountjoy Utd 0 000 0-0 0

H

Team P W D L GD PTS
Ballymoney Youth 0 000 0-0 0
Foyle Harps FC 0 000 0-0 0
IFA Girls Dev Sq 0 000 0-0 0
Letterkenny Rovers 0 000 0-0 0

I

Team P W D L GD PTS
Bright Stars 0 000 0-0 0
Dergview Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Motherwell 0 000 0-0 0
South Donegal Sboys 0 000 0-0 0

J

Team P W D L GD PTS
Eglinton Eagles 0 000 0-0 0
Newtowne Youth 0 000 0-0 0
Sion Swifts 0 000 0-0 0
Tummery Athletic 0 000 0-0 0

Cup

1-8  
Best first
1996 25.7. 15:00 
8th Best first
  
4th Best first
1997 25.7. 15:00 
5th Best first
  
2nd Best first
1998 25.7. 15:00 
7th Best first
  
3rd Best first
1999 25.7. 15:00 
6th Best first
1-6  
Winner 1996
2000 26.7. 15:00 
Winner 1997
  
Winner 1998
2001 26.7. 15:00 
Winner 1999
3-8  
Loser 1996
2002 26.7. 15:00 
Loser 1997
  
Loser 1998
2003 26.7. 15:00 
Loser 1999
1/2  
Winner 2000
2004 27.7. 12:30 
Winner 2001
3/4  
Winner 2002
2005 27.7. 10:00 
Winner 2003
5/6  
Loser 2000
2006 27.7. 10:00 
Loser 2001
7/8  
Loser 2002
2007 27.7. 10:00 
Loser 2003

Plate

9-16  
9th Best first
2009 25.7. 15:00 
6th Best second
  
2nd Best second
2010 25.7. 15:00 
3rd Best second
  
 group 10b1
2011 25.7. 15:00 
5th Best second
  
Best second
2012 25.7. 15:00 
4th Best second
9-14  
Winner 2009
2013 26.7. 15:00 
Winner 2010
  
Winner 2011
2014 26.7. 15:00 
Winner 2012
11-16  
Loser 2009
2015 26.7. 15:00 
Loser 2010
  
Loser 2011
2016 26.7. 15:00 
Loser 2012
9/10  
Winner 2013
2017 27.7. 10:00 
Winner 2014
11/12  
Winner 2015
2018 27.7. 10:00 
Winner 2016
13/14  
Loser 2013
2019 27.7. 10:00 
Loser 2014
15/16  
Loser 2015
2020 27.7. 10:00 
Loser 2016

Rosebowl

17-24  
7th Best second
2022 25.7. 10:00 
4th Best fourth
  
 group 10b2
2023 25.7. 10:00 
Best third
  
8th Best second
2024 25.7. 10:00 
3rd Best third
  
9th Best second
2025 25.7. 10:00 
2nd Best third
17-22  
Winner 2022
2026 26.7. 15:00 
Winner 2023
  
Winner 2024
2027 26.7. 15:00 
Winner 2025
19-24  
Loser 2022
2028 26.7. 15:00 
Loser 2023
  
Loser 2024
2029 26.7. 15:00 
Loser 2025
17/18  
Winner 2026
2030 27.7. 10:00 
Winner 2027
19/20  
Winner 2028
2031 27.7. 11:00 
Winner 2029
21/22  
Loser 2026
2032 27.7. 10:00 
Loser 2027
23/24  
Loser 2028
2033 27.7. 10:00 
Loser 2029

Shield

25-32  
5th Best third
2035 25.7. 15:00 
2nd Best fourth
  
8th Best third
2036 25.7. 15:00 
9th Best third
  
6th Best third
2037 25.7. 15:00 
Best fourth
  
7th Best third
2038 25.7. 15:00 
 group 10b3
25-30  
Winner 2035
2039 26.7. 15:00 
Winner 2036
  
Winner 2037
2040 26.7. 15:00 
Winner 2038
27-32  
Loser 2035
2041 26.7. 15:00 
Loser 2036
  
Loser 2037
2042 26.7. 15:00 
Loser 2038
25/26  
Winner 2039
2043 27.7. 11:00 
Winner 2040
27/28  
Winner 2041
2044 27.7. 11:00 
Winner 2042
29/30  
Loser 2039
2045 27.7. 10:00 
Loser 2040
31/32  
Loser 2041
2046 27.7. 10:00 
Loser 2042

Vase

33-40  
3rd Best fourth
2048 25.7. 15:00 
 group 10b4
  
6th Best fourth
2049 25.7. 15:00 
7th Best fourth
  
4th Best fourth
2050 25.7. 15:00 
9th Best fourth
  
5th Best fourth
2051 25.7. 15:00 
8th Best fourth
33-38  
Winner 2048
2052 26.7. 15:00 
Winner 2049
  
Winner 2050
2053 26.7. 15:00 
Winner 2051
35-40  
Loser 2048
2054 26.7. 15:00 
Loser 2049
  
Loser 2050
2055 26.7. 15:00 
Loser 2051
33/34  
Winner 2052
2056 27.7. 11:00 
Winner 2053
35/36  
Winner 2054
2057 27.7. 10:00 
Winner 2055
37/38  
Loser 2052
2058 27.7. 10:00 
Loser 2053
39/40  
Loser 2054
2059 27.7. 11:00 
Loser 2055