Under 14

All matches

Click on each group to see its fixtures

A

Team P W D L GD PTS
Altrincham FC 0 000 0-0 0
Institute FC 0 000 0-0 0
Newhill FC 0 000 0-0 0
Tristar Colts FC 0 000 0-0 0

B

Team P W D L GD PTS
Ardstraw Youth 0 000 0-0 0
Donegal Sboys 0 000 0-0 0
Hibernian FC 0 000 0-0 0
Limavady Utd 0 000 0-0 0

C

Team P W D L GD PTS
Foyle Harps 0 000 0-0 0
Global Premier Soccer 0 000 0-0 0
Maiden City Academy 0 000 0-0 0
St Oliver Pkt 0 000 0-0 0

D

Team P W D L GD PTS
Coleraine FC 0 000 0-0 0
Lifford Celtic 0 000 0-0 0
Trojans FC 0 000 0-0 0
Wolves 0 000 0-0 0

E

Team P W D L GD PTS
Barnsley FC 0 000 0-0 0
East Donegal Sboys 0 000 0-0 0
Letterkenny Rovers 0 000 0-0 0
Oxford Utd 0 000 0-0 0

F

Team P W D L GD PTS
Dragons de la Vaucouleurs (France) 0 000 0-0 0
Eglinton Eagles 0 000 0-0 0
FD Suomi (Finland) 0 000 0-0 0
St Patricks Castlederg 0 000 0-0 0

G

Team P W D L GD PTS
Enniskillen Rangers 0 000 0-0 0
Lisburn YL 0 000 0-0 0
Sheffield Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Tristar FC 0 000 0-0 0

H

Team P W D L GD PTS
Glenavon FC 0 000 0-0 0
Inishowen YL 0 000 0-0 0
Sion Swifts 0 000 0-0 0
St Catherines FC 0 000 0-0 0

Cup

1-8  
1st group A
2061 26.7. 11:00 
1st group H
  
1st group D
2062 26.7. 11:00 
1st group E
  
1st group B
2063 26.7. 11:00 
1st group G
  
1st group C
2064 26.7. 11:00 
1st group F
1-6  
Winner 2061
2065 26.7. 17:00 
Winner 2062
  
Winner 2063
2066 26.7. 17:00 
Winner 2064
3-8  
Loser 2061
2067 26.7. 17:00 
Loser 2062
  
Loser 2063
2068 26.7. 17:00 
Loser 2064
1/2  
Winner 2065
2069 27.7. 13:00 
Winner 2066
3/4  
Winner 2067
2070 27.7. 10:00 
Winner 2068
5/6  
Loser 2065
2071 27.7. 11:00 
Loser 2066
7/8  
Loser 2067
2072 27.7. 11:00 
Loser 2068

Plate

9-16  
2nd group A
2074 26.7. 11:00 
2nd group H
  
2nd group D
2075 26.7. 11:00 
2nd group E
  
2nd group B
2076 26.7. 11:00 
2nd group G
  
2nd group C
2077 26.7. 11:00 
2nd group F
9-14  
Winner 2074
2078 26.7. 17:00 
Winner 2075
  
Winner 2076
2079 26.7. 17:00 
Winner 2077
11-16  
Loser 2074
2080 26.7. 17:00 
Loser 2075
  
Loser 2076
2081 26.7. 17:00 
Loser 2077
9/10  
Winner 2078
2082 27.7. 11:00 
Winner 2079
11/12  
Winner 2080
2083 27.7. 11:00 
Winner 2081
13/14  
Loser 2078
2084 27.7. 11:00 
Loser 2079
15/16  
Loser 2080
2085 27.7. 11:00 
Loser 2081

Rosebowl

17-20  
2nd Best third
1476 26.7. 15:00 
3rd Best third
  
Best third
1477 26.7. 15:00 
4th Best third
17/18  
Winner 1477
1598 27.7. 11:00 
Winner 1476
19/20  
Loser 1477
1605 27.7. 10:00 
Loser 1476

Shield

21-24  
5th Best third
1474 26.7. 15:00 
8th Best third
  
6th Best third
1475 26.7. 15:00 
7th Best third
21/22  
Winner 1474
1606 27.7. 10:00 
Winner 1475
23/24  
Loser 1474
1601 27.7. 11:00 
Loser 1475

Vase

25-28  
2nd Best fourth
1517 26.7. 17:00 
3rd Best fourth
  
Best fourth
1524 26.7. 17:00 
4th Best fourth
25/26  
Winner 1517
1602 27.7. 11:00 
Winner 1524
27/28  
Loser 1517
1608 27.7. 11:00 
Loser 1524

Plaque

29-32  
6th Best fourth
1521 26.7. 17:00 
7th Best fourth
  
5th Best fourth
1522 26.7. 17:00 
8th Best fourth
29/30  
Winner 1521
1603 27.7. 10:00 
Winner 1522
31/32  
Loser 1521
1609 27.7. 10:00 
Loser 1522