Under 15

All matches

Click on each group to see its fixtures

A

Team P W D L GD PTS
East Donegal Sboys 0 000 0-0 0
Hearts 0 000 0-0 0
Kells Blackwater 0 000 0-0 0
Tristar 0 000 0-0 0

B

Team P W D L GD PTS
Limavady Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Maiden City 0 000 0-0 0
Newry Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Oliver Plunkett FC 0 000 0-0 0

C

Team P W D L GD PTS
Bushmills Youth 0 000 0-0 0
Derry City 0 000 0-0 0
Newhill 0 000 0-0 0
Willowbank 0 000 0-0 0

D

Team P W D L GD PTS
Bertie Peacocks 0 000 0-0 0
Carlisle Utd 0 000 0-0 0
Finn Harps 0 000 0-0 0
Institute 0 000 0-0 0

E

Team P W D L GD PTS
Churchill 0 000 0-0 0
Inter Revolution USA 0 000 0-0 0
Northend Utd 0 000 0-0 0
St Catherines 0 000 0-0 0

F

Team P W D L GD PTS
Ballymoney 0 000 0-0 0
Coleraine FC 0 000 0-0 0
Drumbar 0 000 0-0 0
Phoenix 0 000 0-0 0

Cup

1-8  
1st group A
2087 25.7. 11:00 
2nd Best second
  
1st group D
2088 25.7. 11:00 
1st group E
  
1st group B
2089 25.7. 11:00 
Best second
  
1st group C
2090 25.7. 11:00 
1st group F
1-6  
Winner 2087
2091 25.7. 17:00 
Winner 2088
  
Winner 2089
2092 25.7. 17:00 
Winner 2090
3-8  
Loser 2087
2093 25.7. 17:00 
Loser 2088
  
Loser 2089
2094 25.7. 17:00 
Loser 2090
1/2  
Winner 2091
2095 26.7. 17:00 
Winner 2092
3/4  
Winner 2093
2096 26.7. 17:00 
Winner 2094
5/6  
Loser 2091
2097 26.7. 17:00 
Loser 2092
7/8  
Loser 2093
2098 26.7. 17:00 
Loser 2094

Plate

9-12  
4th Best second
1233 25.7. 17:00 
5th Best second
  
3rd Best second
1235 25.7. 17:00 
6th Best second
9/10  
Winner 1233
1536 26.7. 17:00 
Winner 1235
11/12  
Loser 1233
1538 26.7. 17:00 
Loser 1235

Rosebowl

13-16  
2nd Best third
1230 25.7. 17:00 
3rd Best third
  
Best third
1234 25.7. 17:00 
4th Best third
13/14  
Winner 1230
1529 26.7. 17:00 
Winner 1234
15/16  
Loser 1230
1531 26.7. 17:00 
Loser 1234

Shield

17-20  
5th Best third
1228 25.7. 17:00 
2nd Best fourth
  
6th Best third
1229 25.7. 17:00 
Best fourth
17/18  
Winner 1228
1530 26.7. 17:00 
Winner 1229
19/20  
Loser 1228
1532 26.7. 17:00 
Loser 1229

Vase

21-24  
4th Best fourth
1224 25.7. 17:00 
5th Best fourth
  
3rd Best fourth
1231 25.7. 17:00 
6th Best fourth
21/22  
Winner 1224
1534 26.7. 17:00 
Winner 1231
23/24  
Loser 1224
1539 26.7. 17:00 
Loser 1231